View Student Request for SIWES Attachment

S/N Student Name Matric. No. Course of Study Institution Name Level of Study Phone Number Email Area Office Business Line
1 Potential James 857575757 Computer Science University of Lagos 200 08023111774 rayosumah@yahoo.co.uk Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
2 JAMES ADEBOWALE 988898FKJ Chemical Engineering Federal University of Tech., Akure 300 08023111814 rayosumah@yahoo.co.uk Aba Area Office
3 KUNLE ABDUL 5877JK55 Animal Science Ahmadu Bello University, Zaria 400 07031653413 rayosumah@gmail.com Abuja Area Office
4 Emmanuel Chm/2017/035 Industrial Chemistry Wesley University, Ondo 300 09031643220 emmydurant96@gmail.com Apapa Area Office
5 Vincent Tony 16243015 Civil Engineering University of Abuja 400 08152572065 Vincentt2005@gmail.com Gwagwalada Area Office AGRICULTURE
6 Agbor Paulinus Denis 12456064 Electrical Engineering University of Abuja 400 07037493737 paulgreatagbor@gmail.com Gwagwalada Area Office AGRICULTURE
7 Umunnakwe benedict 16245003 Electrical Engineering University of Abuja 400 09039065845 smartbenny22@gmail.com Isolo Area Office SERVICES
8 Uzoma Kingsley 16242019 Chemical Engineering University of Abuja 400 08089631457 uzomakingsley34@gmail.com Gwagwalada Area Office UNCLASSIFIED COMPANIES
9 Audu Eubena Meshach 16242009 Chemical Engineering University of Abuja 400 08155821939 Eubeanm@gmail.com Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
10 Thompson Biggy Happy 16242011 Chemical Engineering University of Abuja 400 +2349032773882 biggygen002@gmail.com Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
11 Adikwu Simon idoko 16242043 Chemical Engineering University of Abuja 400l 09059347307 simonadikwu22@gmail.com Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
12 Ugwu elijah ifedili 16242035 Chemical Engineering University of Abuja 400 07044806110 ugwuelijah556@gmail.com Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
13 Christopher Israel Oluwasegun 17286290 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 08140680713 christophe.israel2017@uniabuja.edu.ng Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
14 David-mafolasire jemimah 17286322 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 09071254958 Jemimahdavid71@gmail.com Gwagwalada Area Office UNCLASSIFIED COMPANIES
15 Areh nkeiruka Helen 17286196 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 09030080311 areh4bryt01@gmail.com Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
16 Makwe Chioma Emmanuella 17286244 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 08025427990 chiomamakwe@gmail.com Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
17 Ugochukwu Umeh 17286274 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 09059392803 uumeh428@gmail.com Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
18 Olugele Florence Chidinma 17286288 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 08184196881 florenceolugele@gmail.com Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
19 Patrick Festus Osas 17286221 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 09010909283 festusosaspatrick@gmail.com Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
20 Oladipo Emmanuel Oluwatobi 17286201 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 08154192224 oladipoemma500@gmail.com Gwagwalada Area Office AGRICULTURE
21 Odiba Sonia Ufedo-Ojo 17286261 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 09020341076 adigoodiba@gmail.com Abuja Area Office UNCLASSIFIED COMPANIES
22 Eke Grace Amarachi 17286021 Microbiology University of Abuja 300l 234 810 730 1200 ekeamara3@gmail.com Abuja Area Office UNCLASSIFIED COMPANIES
23 Tajudeen Habib 17286080 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 07018889798 Habeebtaj360@gmail.com Kaduna Area Office AGRICULTURE
24 Webiye Amos-Tukura 17286107 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 09028450668 webiyeamostukura@gmail.com Gwagwalada Area Office AGRICULTURE
25 James A Emmanuel 17286013 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 08181495958 manueljames57@gmail.com Gwagwalada Area Office AGRICULTURE
26 Adeniyi Christiana Adeyewande 17286174 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 07012289251 adeyewandeadeniyi@gmail.com Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
27 Olalekan Wilson olawale 17286103 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 level 08182715527 wilsonolalekan820@gmail.com Gwagwalada Area Office AGRICULTURE
28 Anthony Racheal Chat 17286122 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 08152532489 anthonyracheal7@gmail.com Gwagwalada Area Office AGRICULTURE
29 Olajide Blessing Anuoluwapo 17286116 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 07058154677 olajideanuoluwa20@gmail.com Gwagwalada Area Office AGRICULTURE
30 Ojo Oluwapelumi Beatrice 17286139 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 08116338532 wuraolami2001@gmail.com Gwagwalada Area Office AGRICULTURE
31 Abdullahi A muazu 17286328 Microbiology University of Abuja micro Blology 09032791790 abdullahimuazukasim001 Bauchi Area Office AGRICULTURE
32 Idris jibrin 17286078 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 08139077212 idris.jibrin2017@uniabuja.edu.ng Gwagwalada Area Office AGRICULTURE
33 EWHRUDJAKPOR PRECIOUS OGHENETEJIRI 17286178 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 09036500074 ewhrudjakporprecious@gmail.com Lafia Area Office AGRICULTURE
34 Ibrahim Jennifer Ojochide 17286130 0 300 08149335702 jenniferibrahim101@gmail.com Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
35 Emordi Ikechukwu Theophilous 17286135 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 08151918303 emordiikechukwu@gmail.com Gwagwalada Area Office AGRICULTURE
36 Ewhrudjakpor Precious Oghenetejiri 17286178 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 08054186732 Pendomarshal15@gmail.com Lafia Area Office AGRICULTURE
37 Ayedenu Elizabeth Ololade 17286156 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 09032815726 Ayedenue@gmail.com Gwagwalada Area Office AGRICULTURE
38 Asala Boluwatife yewale 17286308 Microbiology University of Abuja 300lv 07062900984 Boluwatifeasala@gmail.com Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
39 Alichi uchechiamaka treasure 17286320 Microbiology University of Abuja 300lv 08102618517 Chiamaka.alichi@yahoo.com Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
40 Olawale Adekola Murtala 17283005 Computer Science University of Abuja 300 +2349030223222 rolawale92@gmail.com Abuja Area Office ICT SERVICES
41 вιnven ғerdιnand nanfin 17286204 0 300 07015475820 binvennanfin@gmail.com Gwagwalada Area Office AGRICULTURE
42 Odugbo Anyebe Jonah 17286088 Microbiology University of Abuja 300 level 07053957148 odugboajonah@gmail.com Gwagwalada Area Office AGRICULTURE
43 Audu Joshua Oyaregba 18246007 Mechanical Engineering University of Abuja 300 08168423805 Joshua.audu2018@uniabuja.edu.ng Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
44 Hussaini Kasim Dori 17/05/01/007 Agriculture and Forestry Engineering University of Maiduguri 400 07032798853 dorihussain@gmail.com Maiduguri Area Office AGRICULTURE
45 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI BABAJA 17/05/03/019 Civil Engineering University of Maiduguri 400 08063328420 Muhammadabdullahibabajah@gmail.com Maiduguri Area Office AGRICULTURE
46 Emmanuel A. Ibrahim 17/09/02/004 0 400 07068327382 emmanuelibrahim342@gmail.com Maiduguri Area Office ICT SERVICES
47 Ahmad Usman kashim 18/08/01/173 Biochemistry University of Maiduguri 300 07034244068 ahmadusmantijjani215@gmail.com Maiduguri Area Office AGRICULTURE
48 Daniel musa malgwa 17/02/01/632 Animal Science University of Maiduguri 400 08116937215 dano75086@gmail.com Maiduguri Area Office AGRICULTURE
49 Chongkon John isah Ift/18u/0522 0 300 level 08154353862 chongkonjohn@gmail.com Bauchi Area Office AGRICULTURE
50 JAMES OJONIMI JEREMIAH ICT/125200139 Computer Science Fed. Polytechnic, Auchi ND +2348162140605 jamesjeremiah360@gmail.com Benin Area Office AGRICULTURE
51 Henrietta Coker 17/30GN028 Materials & Metallurgical Engineering University of Ilorin 400 level 09075967426 chenrietta46@gmail.com Ikeja Area Office
52 Yusuff AbdulHameed Olanrewaju 18/52HA147 Computer Science University of Ilorin 300 09077666017 18-52ha147@students.unilorin.edu.ng Apapa Area Office ICT SERVICES
53 Evwobukorie Godsbrick Computer Science Delta State Polytechnic, Otefe-Oghara ND1 07013958511 godsbrickakp@gmail.com Warri Area Office AGRICULTURE
54 Mohammed mustapha 18/07/01/628 Business Education University of Maiduguri 400 level 08123368070 mohammedmustapha769@gmail.com Maiduguri Area Office AGRICULTURE
55 Christopher Kelechi Obike 19CP026261 Biochemistry Covenant University, Otta 300 09097176019 kcchris03@gmail.com Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
56 Ikam ushie sylvanus 18/102144075 Geography University of Calabar 300 09036706532 sylvanusushie@gmail.com Calabar Area Office UNCLASSIFIED COMPANIES
57 ekoja jesse 2051200010 Applied Microbiology Federal University, Lafia 300 07061063620 isaacmayaomeyi@gmail.com Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
58 EKIRIGWE EUNICE OCHAKA BHU/19/01/05/0009 Pharmacy Bingham University, Karu 300 LEVEL 07016806979 ekeunice860@gmail.com Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
59 Adebayo 2091800038 Geology Federal University, Lafia 300 08143823798 suleimanadebayo17@gmail.com Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
60 Akanbi olamide Emmanuel Dspt/Mac/2021/38951 Mass Communication Delta State Polytechnic, Otefe-Oghara Nd1 08132966507 Akanbie01@gmail.com Warri Area Office AGRICULTURE
61 Veterinary Medicine Federal University of Agriculture, Makurdi 100 07041730207 Agbumiracledavid@gmail.com Lafia Area Office AGRICULTURE
62 Muawiya Haruna Musa 19/05/06/033 Mechanical Engineering University of Maiduguri 200 07039733121 muawiyaharunamusa@gmail.com Jos Area Office AGRICULTURE
63 Anakan Blessed Aje 18/CSC/032 Computer Science Cross River State University of Technology, Calabar 300 Level 08096534829 bjsparadigm@gmail.com Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
64 Anakan Blessed Aje 18/CSC/032 0 Cross River State University of Technology, Calabar 300 Level 09059280473 anakanblessed@gmail.com
65 Aremu Akorede NOU191028102 Computer Science National Open University of Nigeria, Abuja 300L +2348107335133 aremukorede3@gmail.com Ikeja Area Office ICT SERVICES
66 Emmanuel Yakubu 18/09/02/097 Geography University of Maiduguri 300 08061276684 eyakubu11@gmail.com Lagos Island Area Office ICT SERVICES
67 Andabai, Job Bodiseowei 17/EV/AR/764 Architecture University of Uyo 300 09070139132 andabaijob@gmail.com Yenagoa Area Office AGRICULTURE
68 Adeyanju olumide Cot/3976/2017 Petroleum & Petrochemical Engineering Federal University of Petroleum Resources Effurun 400 09129024215 olumide789987@gmail.com Warri Area Office AGRICULTURE
69 Sunday Sharon 2051800025 Microbiology Federal University, Lafia 300L 08126063118 sundaysharon1@gmail.com Lafia Area Office AGRICULTURE
70 Esther Olatunde Arc/17/3677 Architecture Federal University of Tech., Akure 400 09130840675 olatstar93@gmail.com Ikeja Area Office AGRICULTURE
71 Samuel Kelly Chimenem DE.2019/4565 Computer Science Rivers State University, Port-Harcourt 200 09064430018 kellysammyjr@gmail.com Rumuokwuta Area Office ICT SERVICES
72 Samuel Kelly Chimenem DE.2019/4565 Computer Science Rivers State University, Port-Harcourt 300 08028747542 kellysammyjr2@gmail.com Rumuokwuta Area Office ICT SERVICES
73 Ologunaye Bamidele Solomon 170203073 Mechanical Engineering Ondo State University of Sc. & Tech, Okitipupa 400level 08168212401 ologunayesolomon@gmail.com Benin Area Office AGRICULTURE
74 Abdullahi Muazu Nce018sgscm090 Computer Science Federal University, Dutsin-Ma NCE II 09038515253 karkarkuk3@gmail Katsina Area Office AGRICULTURE
75 ilo ifeanyi victor IMT/MVM/N2020/0/023 Mechanical Engineering Technology Institute of Management Technology, Enugu ND1 08153835912 victorflawless7@gmail.com Enugu Area Office SMALL AND MEDIUM ENTERPRISES
76 ARAROMI Abdulhameed Temitope MSE/2017/019 Materials & Metallurgical Engineering Obafemi Awolowo University, Ile-Ife 400 08143556125 atararomi@student.oauife.edu.ng Ibadan Area Office AGRICULTURE
77 Edu Emmanuel 17/EG/PE/969 Petroleum & Petrochemical Engineering University of Uyo 400 Level 08144062804 eduemmanuel772@gmail.com Awka Area Office AGRICULTURE
78 Horsfall, Daniel Fred NM19/0406 Home Economics & Management Kenule Beeson Saro-Wiwa Polytechnic, Bori OND 08165132696 danielhorsfall71@gmail.com Port-Harcourt Area Office ICT SERVICES
79 YU 16/45286U/2 Computer Engineering Abubakar Tafawa Balewa University, Bauchi 400 07025552845 samuelotona07@gmail.com Jos Area Office AGRICULTURE
80 Ojo Emmanuel Oluwaferanmi MEE/2017/058 Mechanical Engineering Obafemi Awolowo University, Ile-Ife Part 3 08112598241 emmaoojo@student.oauife.edu.ng Ibadan Area Office AGRICULTURE
81 Ojo Emmanuel Oluwaferanmi MEE/2017/058 Mechanical Engineering Obafemi Awolowo University, Ile-Ife Part 3 09072549839 ojoemmaue058@gmail.com Ibadan Area Office UNCLASSIFIED COMPANIES
82 Omotola Tomisin Ayomide 170202080 Electronic Engineering Ondo State University of Sc. & Tech, Okitipupa 400 09063487701 omotolatomi01 Abuja Area Office
83 Omotola Tomisin Ayomide 170202080 Electronic Engineering Ondo State University of Sc. & Tech, Okitipupa 400 08059653704 omotolatomi01@gmail.com Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
84 Akoki Opeyemi Caleb 170404036 Computer Science Ondo State University of Sc. & Tech, Okitipupa 400 08107436480 akokiopeyemi@gmail.com Ikeja Area Office AGRICULTURE
85 ERASMUS E OBETH U17CO1017 Computer Engineering Ahmadu Bello University, Zaria 400 LEVEL 08129709392 erasmus1821@gmail.com Kaduna Area Office AGRICULTURE
86 Anthony BHU/19/04/05/0084 Computer Science Bingham University, Karu 300 08037866054 anthonyadegbe91@gmail.com Abuja Area Office ICT SERVICES
87 Uwandu chukwudi paul 20WP/0008/EE Electrical/Electronic Engineering Technology Fed. Polytechnic, Nekede, Owerri ND2 07033617268 St.paul52@yahoo.com Port-Harcourt Area Office
88 Audu Aminu Yakubu U/2019/3319 Computer Science Ignatius Ajuru Univ. of Edu., Rumuonumeni 300 09071716118 auduaminu25@gmail.com Port-Harcourt Area Office
89 Douglas Vincent Chukwumela DE.2019/0922 Electrical Engineering Rivers State University, Port-Harcourt 300 +2349031289395 douglasvincent4@gmail.com Rumuokwuta Area Office AGRICULTURE
90 JIMOH RACHEAL 19010102011 Biochemistry Mountain Top University, Ogun State 300 08144009028 jimohracheal40@gmail.com Ikeja Area Office AGRICULTURE
91 Ibrahim bello sa'idu 2019/06/AGE/0055 0 Nce3 09065497717 Ibrahimbellosaidu6040@gmail.com Bauchi Area Office AGRICULTURE
92 Usama yusuf Dst/20/0046 -1 Ahmadu Bello University, Zaria 100 07061824150 Usamasergio8@gmail.com
93 Chidiebere Godswill Okoro MOUAU/AGE/17/99833 Agriculture and Forestry Engineering Michael Opara University, Umudike 400 07026789600 Chidikoro@gmail.com Owerri Area Office AGRICULTURE
94 Kennedy Sunday COE/20/ND2607 Chemical Engineering Technology Kaduna Polytechnic, Kaduna 200L 08150215728 Annagu.kennedy@gmail.com Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
95 OGUNGBEMI JEREMIAH KOLA 20181348 Botany Federal University of Agriculture, Abeokuta 300 07087889419 Ogungbemijk.18@student.funaab.edu.ng Abeokuta Area Office AGRICULTURE
96 Ahmadou Salim Daoud 17/49166u/5 Business Education Abubakar Tafawa Balewa University, Bauchi 400level 09159315556 ahmadousalim01@gmail.com Yola Area Office AGRICULTURE
97 Azeez Afeez Ayinla NAT/20/0724 Architectural Technology Waziri Umar Federal Polytechnic, Birnin-Kebbi 2yrs 08109785260 azeezafeez997@gmail.com Benin Area Office
98 Yahaya MuhammedNazeem Anda 19/03cmp018 Computer Science Al-Hikmah University, Ilorin 300 09046257919 Nazeemyahaya999@gmail.com Abuja Area Office AGRICULTURE
99 Ikechukwu Izuchukwu 19CG026433 Computer Science Covenant University, Otta 300 08151143575 izuchukwuchimauzor@gmail.com Abuja Area Office SMALL AND MEDIUM ENTERPRISES
100 Adeniyi oluwanifemi Gloria 19CQ026297 Microbiology Covenant University, Otta 300 level 07066026640 oluwanifemi.adeniyi@stu.cu.edu.ng Lekki Area Office AGRICULTURE
101 OGUNRINDE TOSIN JOSIAH F/ND/20/3410020 Computer Engineering Technology Yaba College of Technology, Lagos ND 2 08033228226 ogunrindetosin7@gmail.com Ikeja Area Office AGRICULTURE
102 Mitchell Christian Scn/csc/200524 Computer Science Benson Idahosa University 300 level 08129246146 Mitchellmillz977@gmail.com Lekki Area Office AGRICULTURE
103 Asokere Samuel sessenu F/ND/20/3610135 -1 Yaba College of Technology, Lagos ND 1 08179771822 tobiasokere@gmail.com Apapa Area Office AGRICULTURE
104 Caleb 20cf007690 Industrial Mathematics Landmark University, Omueran 200 08056603470 Calexkellzy360@gmail.com Apapa Area Office AGRICULTURE
105 Caleb Ndubuisi 20CF007690 Industrial Mathematics Landmark University, Omueran 200 09020915791 Ndubuisi.caleb@lmu.edu.ng Apapa Area Office AGRICULTURE
106 OSCAR EGHIELOMHE UMORU SBS/128190439 Hotel & Catering Management Fed. Polytechnic, Auchi ND2 08122053825 No 7 Numana close opposite baptism church Kaduna Area Office AGRICULTURE
107 Anita Vincent 18/MHS01/369 Chemical Engineering Afe Babalola University, Ado-Ekiti 300 09030738607 Ledisivincent@gmail.com Lagos Island Area Office AGRICULTURE
108 Sunday Kennedy COE/20/ND2607 Chemical Engineering Technology Kaduna Polytechnic, Kaduna 200 09050840430 Kennedyannagu@gmail.com Kaduna Area Office UNCLASSIFIED COMPANIES
109 Adio Opeyemi Oladipo 2105010049 Architecture Joseph Ayo Babalola University 200 08112658714 Adiopeyemi43@gmail.com Port-Harcourt Area Office AGRICULTURE
110 Tamunokorite Victor Briggs 191212016 Computer Science Nile University, Abuja 300 09071507177 obriggs03@gmail.com Abuja Area Office ICT SERVICES
111 Sunday christiana 19/132400 -1 Fed. Polytechnic, Bauchi ND 08120855182 sundaychristiana881@gmail.com Jos Area Office AGRICULTURE
112 David Nkem 4753 Computer Science Fed. Polytechnic, Nasarawa ND1 +2349029393335 chiderankem2@gmail.com Kaduna Area Office AGRICULTURE
113 Okorie Victor 6564 Home Economics & Management Port Harcourt Polytechnic, Rumuola 100 09032158863 victorokorie75@gmail.com Port-Harcourt Area Office LEGAL CONSULTANT
114 Dauda Zainab Oluwakemi P/ND/19/3610019 Home Economics & Management Yaba College of Technology, Lagos OND 08083805976 daudaomowunmi267@gmail.com Ikeja Area Office AGRICULTURE
115 Abdulfatai Habeebullahi Chemical Engineering Technology Airforce Institute of Technology, Kaduna 300 08085938568 horlamylekan4u@gmail.com Kaduna Area Office AGRICULTURE
116 ODOH MARTIN TOBECHUKWU 2019030189378 Biotechnology Enugu State Uni. Of Science & Tech., Enugu 300 09136655982 odohmartin8@gmail.com Awka Area Office AGRICULTURE
117 Bose Temitope Olakanmide Casss20ndev2703 Mass Communication Kaduna Polytechnic, Kaduna ND 1 Evening 08036368940 Wazimtumichael@gmail.com Kaduna Area Office AGRICULTURE
118 Nwogu chikanele Stella Nm20/2110 0 National Diploma 09039713738 chikanelestella@gmail.com Rumuokwuta Area Office SERVICES
119 sahabi yusuf 431738 Agriculture Technology (General Agriculture) Federal College of Education, Katsina nce two 09048456147 sahabiyusuf8@gmail.com Katsina Area Office AGRICULTURE
120 Nwala Best Oliver DSMT/ET/ND/21/22/0751 -1 Maritime Academy of Nigeria, Oron ND 1 07016995969 Oliverbest401@gmail.com Aba Area Office AGRICULTURE
121 Frank Nyeoduye DE. 2018/1210 Maritime Management & Technology Rivers State University, Port-Harcourt 400 08140655542 nyeoduyefrank@gmail.com Rumuokwuta Area Office AGRICULTURE
122 Adesola Ahmed Adeleke AFIT/AEN/18/0116 Mechanical Engineering Technology Airforce Institute of Technology, Kaduna 400 level 08134822814 adesolaahmed1@gmail.com Ikeja Area Office AGRICULTURE
123 Adesola Ahmed Adeleke AFIT/AEN/18/0116 Electrical/Electronic Engineering Technology Airforce Institute of Technology, Kaduna 400 level 08181517517 circomed@gmail.com Ikeja Area Office UNCLASSIFIED COMPANIES
124 Bola-Owoseni Oluwatunmise Richard 20/2738 Computer Science Babcock University, Remo 300 07054456280 Richardbolaowoseni@gmail.com AGRICULTURE
125 Songonuga Saidat Olorire BU20ICH1003 Industrial Chemistry Bowen University, Osun State 300level 08032203274 saidatsongonuga@gmail.com Lagos Island Area Office AGRICULTURE
126 Duty meshack nkem 18BB005720 Chemical Engineering Landmark University, Omueran 400 09020905212 durumeshack1234@gmail.com Apapa Area Office AGRICULTURE
127 Olanrewaju Stephen Adeolu N/CTE/21/2903 Computer Engineering Technology Fed. Polytechnic, Ilaro 100 09067761636 stephenolanrewaju77@gmail.com Abeokuta Area Office ICT SERVICES
128 Fynebone, Bestman Abraham NV20/0011 Estate Management Kenule Beeson Saro-Wiwa Polytechnic, Bori ND2 08149765390 amxpenzz@gmail.com Port-Harcourt Area Office AGRICULTURE
129 Fynebone, Bestman Abraham NV20/0011 Estate Management Kenule Beeson Saro-Wiwa Polytechnic, Bori ND2 09034405206 Alabobest@gmail.com Port-Harcourt Area Office AGRICULTURE
130 EKWERE DAVID ANIEKAN 21161034 Computer Science Akwa Ibom State Polytechnic, Ikot–Osurua ND 2 08176658140 oneday4real123@gmail.com Uyo Area Office ICT SERVICES
131 Dada Michael Olayinka N/ME/21/2305 Mechanical Engineering Technology Fed. Polytechnic, Ilaro ND 09069265461 dadamichael700@gmail.com Abeokuta Area Office SERVICES
132 Adetokun Taiwo john N/ABE/21/3442 0 100 0802421426 adetokuntaiwo120@gmail.com Abeokuta Area Office AGRICULTURE
133 Mudassir Aliyu SCE/20/0383 Computer Science Waziri Umar Federal Polytechnic, Birnin-Kebbi 100 09061868444 andaraimudassir@gmail.com Sokoto Area Office AGRICULTURE
134 Hallel 18/67AA/00281 Mechanical Engineering Kwara State University, Malete, Ilorin 400 07033128149 hallelojowuro@gmail.com Ikeja Area Office UNCLASSIFIED COMPANIES
135 AYANTUNDE BODE 190591081 Computer Science Lagos State University, Ojo 300 08089781365 oluwaseunayanlowo@gmail.com Ikeja Area Office ICT SERVICES
136 KHALID MUSA FSC/EMT/17/1005 Water Resources and Environmental Engineering Federal University, Dutse Level 4 08061397904 Khalidmusa246@gmail.com Kano Area Office AGRICULTURE
137 Yari emmanuel M.21/ND/EEE/14654 Electrical/Electronic Engineering Technology Petroleum Training Institute, Effurun ND1 09060973979 emmanuelyari9@gmail.com Lekki Area Office AGRICULTURE
138 Lawal mas'ud UG18/MATH/1033 Industrial Mathematics Kano State University of Tech., Wudil 3 09069743161 lawalmtwdra@gmail.com Katsina Area Office ICT SERVICES
139 Lawal mas'ud UG18/MATH/1033 Computer Science Kano State University of Tech., Wudil 3 09078740036 lawalmtw@gmail.com Katsina Area Office SMALL AND MEDIUM ENTERPRISES
140 Yusuf Muhammad Nsl/21/3276 Science Laboratory Technology Waziri Umar Federal Polytechnic, Birnin-Kebbi 100 level 08161645317 Ym495644@gmail.com Sokoto Area Office AGRICULTURE